Uxie
Number list (alphabetical order)
NameDex numbersIndex numbers
 National  Hoenn  Johto  Advanced  Metal  Colour 
Pokémon in total
Abra6339896363148
Absol359152376
Aerodactyl142297224142142171
Aggron30672384
Aipom190335122190190
Alakazam6541916565149
Altaria334122359
Ampharos18132955181181
Anorith347135390
Arbok2422651242445
Arcanine59246128595920
Ariados16832333168168
Armaldo348136391
Aron30470382
Articuno14429923514414474
Azumarill18456131184184
Azurill29854350
Bagon371187395
Baltoy343131318
Banette354147378
Barboach339127323
Bayleef1533082153153
Beautifly26716292
Beedrill15217291515114
Beldum374190398
Bellossom1829186182182
Bellsprout69250646969188
Blastoise92112349928
Blaziken2576282
Blissey242377218242242
Breloom28635307
Bulbasaur120322611153
Butterfree12214261212125
Cacnea331119344
Cacturne332120345
Camerupt323102340
Carvanha31897330
Cascoon26817293
Castform351142385
Caterpie10212241010123
Celebi251386251251251
Chansey11327721711311340
Charizard620823166180
Charmander420622944176
Charmeleon520723055178
Chikorita1523071152152
Chimecho358151411
Chinchou170181174170170
Clamperl366176373
Claydol344132319
Clefable36234423636142
Clefairy352334135354
Cleffa17332440173173
Cloyster912611709191139
Combusken2565281
Corphish341129326
Corsola222180171222222
Cradily346134389
Crawdaunt342130327
Crobat1696539169169
Croconaw1593148159159
Cubone10427220310410417
Cyndaquil1553104155155
Delcatty30162316
Delibird225364190225225
Deoxys386202410
Dewgong872591778787120
Diglett50239132505059
Ditto1322879213213276
Dodrio85932008585116
Doduo8492199848470
Donphan232166196232232
Dragonair14830324214814889
Dragonite14930424314914966
Dratini14730224114714788
Drowzee9626687969648
Dugtrio512401335151118
Dunsparce20634952206206
Dusclops356149362
Duskull355148361
Dustox26918294
Eevee133288180133133102
Ekans23225502323108
Electabuzz12528315512512553
Electrike30978337
Electrode10185121101101141
Elekid239374154239239
Entei244379239244244
Espeon196341184196196
Exeggcute10227010410210212
Exeggutor10327110510310310
Exploud29547372
Farfetch'd83257158838364
Fearow2222414222235
Feebas349140328
Feraligatr1603159160160
Flaaffy18032854180180
Flareon136291183136136103
Flygon330118334
Forretress20534894205205
Furret16231720162162
Gardevoir28231394
Gastly9226258929225
Gengar9426460949414
Geodude7457347474169
Girafarig203164147203203
Glalie362172347
Gligar207350189207207
Gloom4489844444186
Golbat4264384242130
Goldeen1185078118118157
Golduck551591395555128
Golem765936767649
Gorebyss368178375
Granbull210353124210210
Graveler755835757539
Grimer88106116888813
Groudon383199405
Grovyle2532278
Growlithe58245127585833
Grumpig326111352
Gulpin31695367
Gyarados130537713013022
Hariyama29749336
Haunter93263599393147
Heracross214168113214214
Hitmonchan10727514510710744
Hitmonlee10627414410610643
Hitmontop237372146237237
Ho-oh250385248250250
Hoothoot16331815163163
Hoppip18733267187187
Horsea11618418611611692
Houndoom229367210229229
Houndour228366209228228
Huntail367177374
Hypno97267889797129
Igglybuff17413743174174
Illumise31487387
Ivysaur2204227229
Jigglypuff39138443939100
Jirachi385201409
Jolteon135290182135135104
Jumpluff18933469189189
Jynx12428215312412472
Kabuto14029522214014090
Kabutops14129622314114191
Kadabra644090646438
Kakuna14216281414113
Kangaskhan1152792051151152
Kecleon352145317
Kingdra230186188230230
Kingler992691659999138
Kirlia28130393
Koffing10910811410910955
Krabby98268164989878
Kyogre382198404
Lairon30571383
Lanturn171182175171171
Lapras13128621913113119
Larvitar246381244246246
Latias380196407
Latios381197408
Ledian16632131166166
Ledyba16532030165165
Lickitung10827617810810811
Lileep345133388
Linoone26413289
Lombre27120296
Lotad27019295
Loudred29446371
Ludicolo27221297
Lugia249384247249249
Lunatone337125348
Luvdisc370183325
Machamp68751426868126
Machoke6774141676741
Machop66731406666106
Magby240375150240240
Magcargo219104212219219
Magikarp1295276129129133
Magmar12628415112612651
Magnemite81821188181173
Magneton8283119828254
Makuhita29648335
Manectric31079338
Mankey56243134565657
Mantine226365197226226
Mareep17932753179179
Marill18355130183183
Marowak105273204105105145
Marshtomp2598284
Masquerain28433312
Mawile30369355
Medicham30877357
Meditite30776356
Meganium1543093154154
Meowth52241136525277
Metagross376192400
Metang375191399
Metapod11213251111124
Mew15130625015115121
Mewtwo150305249150150131
Mightyena26211287
Milotic350141329
Miltank241376149241241
Minun31281354
Misdreavus200345214200200
Moltres14630123714614673
Mr.Mime12228015612212242
Mudkip2587283
Muk891071178989136
Murkrow198343208198198
Natu177162159177177
Nidoking3423210034347
Nidoqueen3122997313116
Nidoran♀2922795292915
Nidoran♂322309832323
Nidorina30228963030168
Nidorino33231993333167
Nincada29042301
Ninetales38154126383883
Ninjask29143302
Noctowl16431916164164
Nosepass29960320
Numel322101339
Nuzleaf27423299
Octillery224363173224224
Oddish4388834343185
Omanyte13829322013813898
Omastar13929422113913999
Onix9526562959534
Paras46235704646109
Parasect4723671474746
Pelipper27928310
Persian532421375353144
Phanpy231165195231231
Pichu17215521172172
Pidgeot18220121818151
Pidgeotto17219111717150
Pidgey1621810161636
Pikachu2515622252584
Piloswine221361192221221
Pineco20434793204204
Pinsir12716711212712729
Plusle31180353
Politoed18633175186186
Poliwag6024772606071
Poliwhirl61248736161110
Poliwrath62249746262111
Ponyta772532017777163
Poochyena26110286
Porygon137292215137137170
Porygon2233368216233233
Primeape572441355757117
Psyduck54158138545447
Pupitar247382245247247
Quagsire19534057195195
Quilava1563115156156
Qwilfish211354161211211
Raichu2615723262685
Raikou243378238243243
Ralts28029392
Rapidash782542027878164
Raticate20222182020166
Rattata19221171919165
Rayquaza384200406
Regice378194402
Regirock377193401
Registeel379195403
Relicanth369179381
Remoraid223362172223223
Rhydon1121702071121121
Rhyhorn11116920611111118
Roselia31594363
Sableye30268322
Salamence373189397
Sandshrew2711248272796
Sandslash2811349282897
Sceptile2543279
Scizor212355111212212
Scyther12328111012312326
Seadra11718518711711793
Seaking1195179119119158
Sealeo364174342
Seedot27322298
Seel86258176868658
Sentret16131619161161
Seviper336124379
Sharpedo31998331
Shedinja29244303
Shelgon372188396
Shellder90260169909023
Shiftry27524300
Shroomish28534306
Shuckle213356166213213
Shuppet353146377
Silcoon26615291
Skarmory227115198227227
Skiploom18833368188188
Skitty30061315
Slaking28938366
Slakoth28736364
Slowbro802568180808
Slowking19934482199199
Slowpoke7925580797937
Slugma218103211218218
Smeargle235370157235235
Smoochum238373152238238
Sneasel215357213215215
Snorlax143298225143143132
Snorunt361171346
Snubbull209352123209209
Solrock338126349
Spearow212231321215
Spheal363173341
Spinarak16732232167167
Spinda327114308
Spoink325110351
Squirtle720923277177
Stantler234369129234234
Starmie121144168121121152
Staryu12014316712012027
Steelix20835163208208
Sudowoodo185330106185185
Suicune245380240245245
Sunflora192337103192192
Sunkern191336102191191
Surskit28332311
Swablu333121358
Swalot31796368
Swampert2609285
Swellow27726305
Swinub220360191220220
Taillow27625304
Tangela11427817911411430
Tauros12828514812812860
Teddiursa216358193216216
Tentacool7266162727224
Tentacruel73671637373155
Togepi17532546175175
Togetic17632647176176
Torchic2554280
Torkoal324105321
Totodile1583137158158
Trapinch328116332
Treecko2521277
Tropius357150369
Typhlosion1573126157157
Tyranitar248383246248248
Tyrogue236371143236236
Umbreon197342185197197
Unown20134661201201
Ursaring217359194217217
Vaporeon134289181134134105
Venomoth492381094949119
Venonat48237108484865
Venusaur320522833154
Vibrava329117333
Victreebel71252667171190
Vigoroth28837365
Vileplume4590854545187
Volbeat31386386
Voltorb100841201001006
Vulpix37153125373782
Wailmer32099313
Wailord321100314
Walrein365175343
Wartortle821023388179
Weedle13215271313112
Weepinbell70251657070189
Weezing110109115110110143
Whiscash340128324
Whismur29345370
Wigglytuff40139454040101
Wingull27827309
Wobbuffet202161107202202
Wooper19433956194194
Wurmple26514290
Wynaut360160360
Xatu178163160178178
Yanma193338101193193
Zangoose335123380
Zapdos14530023614514575
Zigzagoon26312288
Zubat4163374141107

Generated in 0.033 seconds | Last modified on 08/11/24 18:23 | Cached: always

login